School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta Empire School Latrobe Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Roosevelt
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center Roosevelt Elementary School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Street Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurelwood Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Roosevelt Middle School
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Daily ROP Center
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lavaland Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
135th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lawn School Rosa Parks Learning Center
153rd St. Elementary Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roscoe Elementary School
156th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Middle School Roscomare Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute LD West Early Education Centers Rosecrans Elementary
186th Street ES Dibble Adult School Leading Edge Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rosemont EEC
232nd Place Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legion Park Elementary Rosewood Park School
24th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Leichman CTC Round Valley Joint Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery High School Leland Street Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
28th Street Early Education Center District Employee Resources Lemay Street Early Education Center Roy Romer Middle School
28th Street ES Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Royal High School
2nd Street ES Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Russell Elementary School
37th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ruth Musser Middle School
3rd Street Elementary Dominguez Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Liberty Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary School Sage Creek High School
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Libra Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liggett St ES Sally Ride ES
52nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary Salvin SEC
54th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Lilac School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
59th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lillian St. ES San Antonio Continuation High
61st Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Limerick ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
660 Early Learning Center Dooley Lincoln San Antonio High School
66th Street Early Education Center Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lincoln Drew Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorris Place Elementary Lincoln Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
6th Avenue Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School San Clemente High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School San Fernando Early Education Center
74th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln High School San Fernando Elementary School
75th Street Early Education Center Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Middle School San Fernando Middle School
75th Street ES Down East Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
7th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Lindbergh STEM Academy San Gabriel Ave ES
7th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lindsey Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
8th Grade Academy Dr. Knox Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative San Jose Street School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Linscott Charter San Juan Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lisa Park Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Little Shasta Elementary San Miguel Ave school
95th Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Live Oak Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Pasqual High School
97th Street Early Education Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Local District 3 SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
9th Street Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Local District 4 San Pedro Elementary School
A M Test School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Local District 6 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Local District 7 San Pedro St ES
A. Montoya Elementary School Dry Creek Connections Academy Local District 8 San Rafael High School
Abbott Middle School Dry Creek Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Academia Avance Duncan Holbert Local Instructional Service Center-West Sandbox 2336785
Academic Leadership Community Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Operations Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Duranes Elementary School Local Operations Center-North Sandia High School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dyer Street ES Local Operations Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Academy For Enriched Sciences Elementary Magnet Dymally High School Local Operations Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Santa Clara High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Acadian Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Accel Middle College Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Achievement Network Eagle Tree High School Locke Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Adam Elementary Earhart Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Rosa Middle School
Adam Elementary (ES) Early Childhood Center Lockwood ES Santa Susana Elementary School
Adams Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Susana High School
Adams Middle School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Logan Early Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Addams Early College High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sara Coughlin ES
Addams High School East Avenue Elementary School Loma Vista Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Carteret High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Houma Elementary Loma Vista School Sato SOC
Adult Education Division East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lone Pine High School Saturn Street ES
Adult Education/ROP East San Jose Elementary School Lone Star School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Stanislaus High School Longfellow Schafer Park Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Valley High School Longfellow Elementary School 1
AK Test Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Alameda Adult School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 12
Alameda Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longwood Elementary School School 13
Alameda High School Eastmont Intermediate Loren Miller Elementary School 14
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eastside High School Operations Lorena Street Elementary School 15
Alameda Unified Summer School eCADEMY K8 Online Magnet Loreto Elementary School School 16
Alamo Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 18
Alamo Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 19
Alamosa Elementary School Edgewood High School Los Altos Elementary School School 2
Albert Biella Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Los Altos High School School 20
Albert Einstein Continuation High School Edgewood Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School School 21
Albion Early Education Center Edison Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 24
Albion Street Elementary Edison Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School School 25
Albuquerque High School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 26
Aldama ES Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 27
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 28
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles School Police School 29
Alexandria ES Educational Options Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 3
Alhambra High School Educational Partnership High School Los Cerritos School 5
Alianza Charter Educational Services Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Aliso Niguel High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 7
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Feliz Elementary School 8
Allesandro Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eisenhower Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Almond Grove El Camino High School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alonzo CDS El Camino Jr. High Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Alpine Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Robles Academy School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Alta California ES El Camino Real High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Education and Training
Alta Heights Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Love Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Alta Loma Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Alta Loma Middle School El Dorado Middle School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Monte Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Alternative Cooperative Education El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Alternative Education El Roble Intermediate Loyola Village Fine and Performing Arts Magnet Schurr High
Alvarado Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Lucas Valley Elementary School Science Hill School
Alvarado Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Alvin Elementary El Sereno Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eldorado High School Lull Special Education Center Scotts Valley High School
Amaechi PS DEMO Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Amaechi PS DEMO High School Elementary Arts Program Luther Burbank Middle School Secondary CDS
Amaechi PS DEMO School Elementary Principal's Organization Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sekinat Test
Amanecer Primary Center Elim Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elizabeth Learning Center MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elizabeth Morris School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacArthur Park Community of Schools Sequoia Middle School
Ambrosini Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Mack ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Amelia Earhart HS Elsie Allen High School Maclay Middle School Serrano Middle School
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Macy Intermediate Sharp Avenue Elementary
American High School Emanuel's Test School Madera Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Andasol Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Andersen Elementary School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Avenue Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Anderson Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Angel’s Gate High School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Ann Soldo Ensley Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Short ES
Ann Street Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Management SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sierra Park Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Mann Sierra Vista Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia High School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Anton EEC Escambia Virtual Academy Manual Arts Vermont Square COS Sierra Vista Middle School
Anton Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Manzano High School Signal Hill
Apache Elementary School Escondido High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Apollo High School Esencia K-8 Maple Primary Center Silk City Academy
Apollo High School Eshelman ES Maplewood School Silver Creek High School
Apperson Street Elementary Esperanza ES Mar Vista Elementary Silverado Middle School
Apple Blossom Estancia High School Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marblehead Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Marco Forster Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aptos High School Esther Collins Early Education Center Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Simi Valley High School
Aptos Junior High School Estrella Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aragon Elementary School Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maria Carrillo High School Skyline Elementary School
Ardenwood Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Euclid Avenue ES Marianna Avenue ES Slawson Occupational Center
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Eugene Field Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Eugene Padan Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marina Early Education Center Smith Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evans Service Area Marine Science & Technology High School Smyrna Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mariners Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evergreen Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Social Media
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mark Twain Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Mark Twain Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Arroyo IB Excelsior Middle School Marlon Test School Solano Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marlton School Solvang School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Ave Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marsh Creek Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Oaks Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Sonora Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Soto Street Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairburn Elementary School Martin Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
ASSOCIATION OF PUPIL SERVICES AND ATTENDANCE Fairfax Community of Schools Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary South East High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Fairlawn Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Gate High School
Atlantic County Special Services Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martinez Adult Education South Gate Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South Mid City Community of Schools
Atrisco Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martinez Junior High School South Park Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Martinez Unified School District South Region High School #8
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marvin Early Education Center South Region Middle School #2C
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South San Francisco Adult Education
Augustus Hawkins Farmdale Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Aurora Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Avalon High School Fernangeles Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Ferry Pass Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fesler Jr. High Maurice Sendak Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Ayers Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maxine Theater Southgate Elementary School
Aztec High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Back Bay High School First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sparks Middle School
Baden High School Fishburn Ave School Maya Lin School Special - Event
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Maywood Academy High School Springhill Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet Spruce Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Stagg ES
Baldy View Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill High School McAlister High School Stanford Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Knolls McBride SOC Stanford Primary Center
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School McBride Special Education School Stanley Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Star Academy
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Starlight Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foshay LC McKinley Avenue Elementary Starr King Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary McKinley Elementary School STARS Academy
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services McKinley Elementary School State Street Early Education Center
Barely Academic Histographers Fox Elementary School McKinley Middle School State Street School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McPherson Elementary School Statesboro High School
Barton Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Meadow Homes Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Meadow School Steele Lane Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Measure A Steffan Manor Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Measure I STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Battles Elementary Franklin Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stephen M White Middle School
Battles Elementary (ES) Franklin Elementary School Melrose School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin High School Melvin Avenue ES Stephens County High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Bay Springs High School Franklinton High School Meridian Early Education Center Stephens Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Merlinda School Steven Millard Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Merquin Elementary School Stevenson
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mesa Robles Stilson Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
BCLUW High School Freedom Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fremont Meyler Street Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Beachy Elementary School Fremont Community of Schools Michelle Obama Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stoney Point HS
Beaufort Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Strandwood Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middle College High School Strathern Street Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Fries ES Middleton Primary Care Stringer Attendance Center
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Middleton Street Elementary STRIVE Academy
Beethoven Street Elementary School FUSD College Connection Migrant Seasonal Head Start Strobridge Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School FUSD Staff Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Success Academy
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fusion Charter Mikes Early Education Center Summer Lake Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School FVSD Connected Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Summit High School
Bell Gardens Elementary G. M. Walters Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bell Gardens High Gage Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Sun Valley Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Gant Miller Creek Education Foundation Sun Valley HS
Bella Vista Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bellehaven Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miller Elementary Sunland Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gardena Early Education Center Miller Elementary (ES) Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gardena Elementary School Miller's Hill School SunRidge School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena High School Millikan High School Sunrise Elementary School
Belmont High School Gardnerville Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Sunset Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Garfield Millikan SOC Sunset Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Garfield Middle School Minden Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garin Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Berendo MS Garrett Morgan Academy Miramonte Early Education Center Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bertrand Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission Avenue Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Berylwood Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission Early College High School Superior Street Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission High School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gehringer Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sutter MS
Beulah Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Molino Park Elementary School Suva Elementary
Beulah Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Moneta High School Suva Intermediate
Beyond the Bell George Mayne Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sycamore Elementary
Big A Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar ES
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Birney Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Blair Oaks High School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Tarzana Elementary School
Blair Oaks Intermediate School Glankler Early Learning Center Monte Vista School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Community Day School Taylor Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Blythe Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Montebello High Taylor Middle School
Bogue Sound Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montebello Intermediate Technology Preparatory Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bonita Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montegut Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Glen Alta ES Montegut Middle School Temple Academy
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monterey HS Templeton Alternative Education
Booker T. Washington High School Glenbrook Academy Montevideo Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenbrook Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Templeton High School
Bourg Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montgomery High School Templeton Middle School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Tennyson High School
Bowers Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Terrebonne Alternative Program Placement School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bradley Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Moulton Elementary School Test Site
Brainard Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy TeWinkle Middle School
Braly Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bratt Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Breed Street Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brentwood Elementary Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brentwood Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View ES The NOW Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grand Caillou Middle School Move It The Ontario Center School
Bret Harte High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt Diablo High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Grant Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Bridge Program Grant Middle School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Hermon School Thomas Riley High School
Bridges Community Day High School Gratts EEC Mt. Lukens High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bridges Learning Center Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Brier Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mt. View Elementary Timber Point Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Broadacres Ave ES Greenbrook Elementary Muir Toccoa Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Broadous EEC Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Broadway Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Brook Knoll Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Tom Maloney Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Brooklyn Early Education Center H.A. Hyde Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Brookvale Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tony Hillerman Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Haddon EEC Napa High School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Browning High School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Torres High School Athletics
Browning SOC Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Towne ES
Browns Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Township Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies TPSD Test Site School
Bruce Elementary Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Transition Services
Bruce Elementary (ES) Hamilton Community of Schools Napier Academy Transitions Learning Center
Bryant Hamilton High School Naples Treeview Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Buchanan Street ES Hamlin Charter Academy Nava College Prep Academy Tri-C
Buchser Middle School Hancock Park Elementary Navajo Elementary School Trinity Early Education Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Happy Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Bud Carson Middle School Harbor City Elementary Nebo Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Harder Elementary School Nelson Academy Truman Benedict Elementary School
Buffum Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Truman Middle School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Bulloch County Schools Virtual Program Harding Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Tulelake High School
Burbank Harmony Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulsa Street Elementary
Burbank Elementary Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tunnell Elementary
Burbank Elementary School HARP ACADEMY New Jerusalem Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Burcham Elementary Harrison Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Twain
Buri Buri Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Roberto Clemente Tweedy Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Harry Bridges Span School New School Twin Creeks Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary New Tech High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Burton Elementary School Hart Street ES New Valley High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harte Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
BUSD Alternative Education Virtual Academy Harvard ES Newcomb K-8 School Union Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harvest Middle School Newmark High School Union High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Union High School
Butte Valley High School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Byrd MS Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Newport Elementary School University High School
Byrneville Elementary Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Upland Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Heights Elementary Upland High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Middle School Upland Junior High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hayes Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Newton High School Urban Leadership Academy
Cabrillo Elementary School Hayward High School Newton Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vacaville Adult School
Cabrillo High School Head Start Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cabrillo Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Cabrillo SOC Healdsburg Charter School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Cahokia High School Healdsburg Elementary School Niles Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Healdsburg High School Nimitz Middle School Valencia Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Healdsburg Junior High School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Cal Burke HS Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Valerio ES
Calabasas Helen Huffman School Nora Sterry ES Valhalla Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valinda School of Academics
Calahan Kids Heliotrope Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valle Verde Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hemlock Elementary School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Henry Elementary School North Cow Creek School Vallecito Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Herbert Green Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallecito High School
Caldwell County Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Caldwell County Primary School Heritage Oak Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Caldwell Middle School Herrera Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vallejo High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Herrick Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Calero High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Northridge Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hidden Hills Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative High School
California Avenue School Hidden Hills Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
California Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Middle School
California High School High School at Moorpark College Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
California Preparatory Academy High School ESY Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
California School High School Summer School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Highland Elementary O'Melveny Elementary School Valley High School
Cambridge Elementary School Highland High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Highland Park HS O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
CAMS SOC Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
CANDO Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Canfield ES Hillside Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Canistota High School Hillside High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View ES
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hillside Middle School Oakdale High School Valley View Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hilmar High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cantara Street School Hilmar Middle School Oaklawn Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Canterbury Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hobart EEC Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Gogh Charter School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hodgin Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cape May County High School Hogan Middle School Oaks Middle School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oakshire Elementary School Vanalden Early Education Center
Capistrano Valley High School Hollencrest Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Vanguard Learning Center
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hollow Hills Elementary School Ocean Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Cardozo Middle School Hollywood High School Ocean Alternative Varnado High School
Career & Transition Center West Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Odyssey High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hollywood Primary Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Vena Ave. Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Holmes Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venetia Valley
Carlos Rey Elementary School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ohlone Elementary School Venice High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Holmes Avenue ES Old River Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Honduras Elementary School Old Summit High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olive Grove Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Carlsbad Village Academy Hooper Primary Center Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hoover Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carmel Elementary Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hoover Middle School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hoover Street Elementary Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hope Elementary School Olympic Primary Center Victoria Ave Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hope Horizon Online Academy -Sonoma County Victoria Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Carson Valley Middle School Horizons CIS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Viejo Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Horizons Home Study Orange Glen High School View Park Continuation High School
Carteret Pre-School Hospitality & Tourism Orange Grove Middle School Village East Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Vina Danks Middle School
Carver Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hudson Adult Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Early Education Center
Castelar Elementary Hudson K-8 School Oropeza Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Huerta Middle School Osceola St. Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Castlebay Lane Charter Hughes Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cave Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Huntington Park Elementary School Owensmouth HS Virgil Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Huntington Park HS Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Centennial High School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Academy
Centerville Junior High School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Academy
Central Elementary Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacific Rim Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Central Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Alternative School
Central Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Pacoima Early Education Center Vista De Las Cruces
Central High School Independence Elementary Pacoima Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Central Language Academy Independence High School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Central Park Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Century Park ES Inez Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Cesar Chavez Community School Instructional Technology Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Cesar Chavez Elementary International High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School International School of Monterey Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy International Studies Learning Center Palm Avenue Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Palm Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Iron House Elementary School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Challenger Middle School Irving Magnet Palms Middle School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chamiza Elementary School Irvington High School Panorama City ES Waggoner Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irwin High School PANTHER Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Island High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School IT Help Desk Park Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chapman Elementary ITD Demo Park Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School ITD Web Services Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Charles J. Riley J. H. Workman Middle School Park Western Place Early Education Center Walnut Park Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary J. M. Tate High School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Walt Disney Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walton Middle School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Jackson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Charnock Road ES Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Chase Street Early Education Center Jaime Escalante ES Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Chatsworth High School James A Garfield Senior High Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School James A. Forrest Elementary Patterson Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Chavez James Leitch Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School James Lick High School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary James Monroe Elementary Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington High School
Cheviot Hills HS Jane Addams Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Chisholm Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Jasper County Career Development Center PDP/SpEd Washington Middle School
Cibola High School Jean Callison Elementary Peach Hill Academy Washington Open Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Peary Middle School Washington Primary Center
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pegasus High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Elementary School Penniman Elementary Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Citrus Elementary Jefferson High School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
City of Angels School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pensacola High School Watsonville High School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Webster
City Partnership Program Jena Elementary School Perez CTC Wedgeworth Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jena High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weed Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jena Junior High School Peterson Middle School Weemes Elementary School
Claremont High School Jesse Bethel High School Petroglyph Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Phillips Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jimenez Elementary Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Cleveland Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Phoenix High School West Athens Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jimmy Carter Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West Carteret High School
Cleveland SH Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Forest High School West Covina High School
Clifford Street School John Adams Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High Summer School
Clinton Elementary John Baker Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cloverland Elementary John Baldwin Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Blacow Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piner High School West LA Community of Schools
Cohasset Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pinewood EEC West Mesa High School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Finney Education Center Pinewood Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John G. Mattos Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Hope Continuation High Pioneer Jr. High School Westborough Middle School
College and Career Advantage John L. Prueitt Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westchester Community of Schools
College and Career High Magnet School John Liechty Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
College Park Elementary School John M. Horner Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
College Park High School John Marshall High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Collet Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Columbus Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Charter Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John S. Malcom Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Swett Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whaley Middle School
Community Day School John Vierra High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Community High School Jones Primary Center Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan SOC Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Compton Early College High School Jordan-Plus Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Compton High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Compton Virtual Academy Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Concord High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widney High CTC
Condit Elementary School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Porter Middle School Wilcox High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Julia P Bryant Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Juliaetta Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will Rogers High School
Contract Independent Studies Junipero Serra Elementary School Prairie Dell Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
Cooper Early Education Center Justice Street ES Prairie Vista Middle School Willard
Cooper Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Prairie Vista South Willenberg Special Education Center
Cooper Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School President Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William C. Overfelt High School
Corning Union High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prisk William Green Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Katherine Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Prospect High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Corona del Mar High School Keller Dual Immersion Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William James Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kelly Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coronado High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Workman High School
Coronado High Summer School Kennedy Elementary PVUSD After School Willis Jepson Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Kennedy HS PVUSD.NET Willow Campus-Adult Education
Costa Mesa High School Kennedy Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kenter Canyon Elementary Charter Quail Run Elementary School Willow ES
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kentwood Early Education Center Questa Junior & Senior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kentwood Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilmington MS
Country Club Elementary Keppel Academy R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Country High School Kettering R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilshire Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary King Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kingsfield Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Creek View Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Middle School
Creekside Elementary Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson SOC
Creekview Ranch School Kirtland Elementary School Ramona High School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Crenshaw High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilton Place Elementary School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kit Carson Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wiltsey Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kittridge Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Knolls Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wing Lane Elementary School
Croatan High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Crossroads High School Koreatown Pico Union Community of Schools Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
CTE Linked Learning Korenstein Elementary Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
CTE/ROP Kornblum Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
Cubberley K-8 School Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Winters High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winters Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winton Middle School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy La Cueva High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School La Entrada School Regional High School #1 Wolfskill Career Readiness Academy
Curtiss Middle School La Luz Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program La Merced Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation La Merced Intermediate Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood, General Education and Special Education Programs LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance SOC Woodham Middle School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Puente High School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Salle Avenue Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
CUSD Insurance Department Lacache Middle School Rice Elementary Woodland Hills Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
CUSD Print Services Ladera Ranch Middle School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Lafayette Riley Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Lafayette Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services LaFayette Park Primary Center Rio Costilla Elementary Woonsocket School District
CUSD Technology & Information Services Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Workman Elementary
CUSD Transportation Department Laguna Nueva School Rio Grande High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yerba Buena High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School YES Academy
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lake Street PC Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dan Mini Elementary Lakeview Riordan Primary Center York Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lakeview Center Ritter ES Yorkdale Elementary
Dana MS Lakewood High School River Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Danbury Elementary School Lakewood SOC River Oaks Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lakota Elementary School Riverbank High School Yreka Adult School
Darby Avenue Charter Lakota Public School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka High School
Davidson Middle School Lalumier School Riverside Drive Elementary Zane Grey HS
Davis Magnet School Lanai Road Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Davis Middle School Landmark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Langdon Avenue ES Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Langston Chapel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zones of Choice
Dayton Heights Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zuni Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lankershim Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School ~ Benjamin's School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lanterman HS Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Las Flores Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Demo High School
Del Amo Elementary Las Flores Middle School Robert Shearer ~Demo Site
Del Norte High School Las Juntas Elementary School Roberti Early Education Center ~Hudson River
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Roberto Clemente ~islam test school
Del Rey Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Robertson High School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle High School Robertson Summer School ~SK Play School
Delevan ES LaSalle Junior High School Robinson K-8 Academy ~Test High School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rockdale Elementary School ~Yukon River
Delta Charter Online School Lassalette Rogers Middle School
Delta Charter Schools Lassen Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
Delta Elementary School Latona Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.